outdrafted.lol

ISMA

GiantX · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC junglers with 25+ games

91Games
48%Win rate
3.396thKDA
74%3rdKP %
7.16thCS/min
−15thCS diff @15
4239thDMG/min
16%7thDamage share
20%8thGold share
−1107thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
53%9-8 · 17 games
3.50KDA7.3CS/min540DMG/min
2
50%8-8 · 16 games
3.82KDA7.0CS/min375DMG/min
3
69%9-4 · 13 games
3.74KDA7.3CS/min390DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Nocturne1040%3.487.2456
Skarner944%3.376.7380
Sejuani560%3.756.9428
Wukong450%2.756.6351
Pantheon425%1.716.7352
Aatrox333%2.567.2427
Nidalee250%4.207.9508
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/11/26Natus VincereLSejuani1 / 4 / 35.837:30LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereWSkarner1 / 2 / 77.036:30LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereLNocturne2 / 6 / 117.236:18LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereWXin Zhao1 / 4 / 127.935:57LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereLVi1 / 6 / 66.328:48LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpLXin Zhao3 / 5 / 27.026:29LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpLTrundle1 / 2 / 07.026:23LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpWSejuani2 / 2 / 207.135:54LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpLSkarner0 / 2 / 46.535:04LEC Summer
8/30/26FnaticWTrundle7 / 1 / 57.524:06LEC Summer
Ask about ISMA
Most frequently asked about ISMA

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.