outdrafted.lol

Razork

Fnatic · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC junglers with 25+ games

67Games
40%Win rate
2.668thKDA
73%4thKP %
7.17thCS/min
−27thCS diff @15
4627thDMG/min
19%2ndDamage share
20%6thGold share
+554thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%7-7 · 14 games
3.70KDA7.1CS/min491DMG/min
2
33%4-8 · 12 games
2.18KDA6.8CS/min526DMG/min
3
43%3-4 · 7 games
2.04KDA7.3CS/min473DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Vi650%3.117.2347
Wukong650%2.677.1395
Nocturne520%2.797.2461
Skarner425%2.606.6417
Zaahen367%5.407.4512
Naafiri30%1.236.9499
Lee Sin250%2.407.7334
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26GiantXLXin Zhao1 / 4 / 57.524:06LEC Summer
8/30/26GiantXWWukong1 / 1 / 27.133:54LEC Summer
8/30/26GiantXLSkarner2 / 5 / 96.933:43LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityLLee Sin0 / 4 / 17.326:19LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityLPantheon2 / 7 / 36.328:20LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityWXin Zhao2 / 1 / 78.132:39LEC Summer
8/24/26Natus VincereLPantheon4 / 4 / 27.333:27LEC Summer
8/24/26Natus VincereLNocturne0 / 4 / 87.647:58LEC Summer
8/22/26ShiftersWNocturne6 / 2 / 128.832:57LEC Summer
8/22/26ShiftersWJarvan IV1 / 0 / 98.734:11LEC Summer
Ask about Razork
Most frequently asked about Razork

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.