outdrafted.lol

Busio

Karmine Corp · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC supports with 25+ games

146Games
64%Win rate
3.921stKDA
73%8thKP %
2301stDMG/min
8%5thDamage share
138.79thVision score
67.68thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%12-6 · 18 games
4.89KDA140.1Vision296DMG/min
2
59%10-7 · 17 games
4.51KDA152.9Vision254DMG/min
3
53%8-7 · 15 games
5.25KDA118.9Vision262DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Lulu1191%12.21140.0195
Rakan1090%5.75148.3165
Alistar1060%3.81137.0117
Leona9100%3.50164.2178
Rell944%2.37120.4179
Nautilus933%2.24128.2188
Neeko743%2.05139.3260
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26MVK EsportsWRakan0 / 0 / 90.936:13Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsWSeraphine4 / 2 / 141.233:03Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsWNautilus0 / 1 / 71.230:14Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WRell0 / 4 / 140.931:21Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WRakan0 / 1 / 90.938:09Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9LNami0 / 3 / 50.737:49Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WVel'Koz2 / 2 / 60.935:10Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9LNautilus0 / 6 / 11.135:02Worlds
9/19/26Movistar KOILKarma0 / 4 / 00.926:04LEC Summer
9/19/26Movistar KOILNautilus0 / 7 / 61.230:56LEC Summer
Ask about Busio
Most frequently asked about Busio

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.