outdrafted.lol

Labrov

G2 Esports · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC supports with 25+ games

131Games
66%Win rate
3.324thKDA
72%10thKP %
2272ndDMG/min
8%3rdDamage share
135.210thVision score
62.010thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
68%13-6 · 19 games
3.75KDA123.6Vision222DMG/min
2
75%9-3 · 12 games
4.08KDA142.7Vision275DMG/min
3
82%9-2 · 11 games
3.32KDA135.5Vision132DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Seraphine1182%4.15133.1230
Nautilus1155%2.87127.2200
Leona956%2.00144.2185
Neeko875%2.59135.1423
Rakan850%4.68122.1194
Nami7100%6.35137.9311
Karma757%2.12134.9271
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/20/26Movistar KOIWLux3 / 0 / 41.229:06LEC Summer
9/20/26Movistar KOIWLulu2 / 2 / 181.131:47LEC Summer
9/20/26Movistar KOIWSeraphine2 / 0 / 121.327:58LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWNautilus1 / 4 / 71.126:28LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpLRakan0 / 3 / 01.028:12LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWLulu1 / 2 / 160.934:28LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWKarma1 / 2 / 181.133:45LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWRakan0 / 2 / 81.029:01LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWAlistar1 / 5 / 150.833:55LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWSeraphine0 / 7 / 151.238:29LEC Summer
Ask about Labrov

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.