outdrafted.lol

Jun

GiantX · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC supports with 25+ games

91Games
48%Win rate
3.166thKDA
74%6thKP %
2008thDMG/min
8%7thDamage share
152.14thVision score
73.64thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
47%7-8 · 15 games
3.52KDA157.2Vision218DMG/min
2
67%8-4 · 12 games
3.50KDA156.8Vision142DMG/min
3
50%6-6 · 12 games
3.83KDA137.2Vision264DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nautilus757%2.43148.6156
Nami633%1.96155.2223
Rell560%3.65150.0168
Karma540%2.86157.6240
Neeko540%2.18152.8317
Milio50%1.60119.6135
Alistar475%5.12157.0113
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/11/26Natus VincereLBraum0 / 4 / 50.937:30LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereWAlistar1 / 2 / 110.736:30LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereLBard0 / 2 / 120.936:18LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereWSeraphine0 / 2 / 131.035:57LEC Summer
9/11/26Natus VincereLRakan0 / 5 / 50.728:48LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpLRenata Glasc0 / 1 / 21.326:29LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpLBard0 / 3 / 10.926:23LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpWNautilus0 / 4 / 181.035:54LEC Summer
9/5/26Karmine CorpLMilio1 / 2 / 50.935:04LEC Summer
8/30/26FnaticWRell0 / 3 / 101.424:06LEC Summer
Ask about Jun
Most frequently asked about Jun

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.