outdrafted.lol

Fleshy

Team Vitality · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC supports with 25+ games

96Games
54%Win rate
3.912ndKDA
71%11thKP %
2205thDMG/min
8%8thDamage share
155.93rdVision score
71.85thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%9-7 · 16 games
3.54KDA183.9Vision284DMG/min
2
73%8-3 · 11 games
8.93KDA133.0Vision131DMG/min
3
70%7-3 · 10 games
7.15KDA182.9Vision156DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nami956%7.54137.2243
Karma944%3.88155.6281
Nautilus825%1.84134.2214
Rell825%2.64164.5158
Alistar683%2.54146.2146
Neeko3100%5.00214.3329
Lulu367%16.50118.0177
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26KT RolsterLBlitzcrank0 / 4 / 171.232:51DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterLKarma0 / 1 / 31.225:49DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterLNautilus0 / 3 / 10.923:08DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterWAlistar0 / 5 / 191.137:25DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterWRakan0 / 1 / 121.534:13DCGI
10/6/26RED CanidsWMilio0 / 2 / 151.033:02DCGI
10/6/26RED CanidsWBard0 / 2 / 120.929:52DCGI
10/5/26GAM EsportsWBlitzcrank2 / 4 / 171.228:53DCGI
10/5/26GAM EsportsWRenata Glasc1 / 2 / 141.225:57DCGI
10/3/26BNK FEARXLLulu0 / 1 / 71.425:08DCGI
Ask about Fleshy
Most frequently asked about Fleshy

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.