outdrafted.lol

Naak Nako

Team Vitality · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC top laners with 25+ games

96Games
54%Win rate
2.733rdKDA
51%7thKP %
8.72ndCS/min
+101stCS diff @15
6551stDMG/min
23%2ndDamage share
21%2ndGold share
+4721stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%7-7 · 14 games
2.80KDA8.4CS/min744DMG/min
2
60%6-4 · 10 games
3.61KDA8.1CS/min522DMG/min
3
50%5-5 · 10 games
2.75KDA9.3CS/min688DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Gnar838%2.289.1636
Aatrox786%5.108.9616
Jayce743%2.009.1731
Ambessa683%3.008.2775
Varus475%2.737.8612
Vayne3100%6.759.3677
Gwen367%2.889.1743
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26KT RolsterLVarus4 / 7 / 56.132:51DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterLCho'Gath1 / 6 / 07.825:49DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterLCamille0 / 6 / 05.523:08DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterWAmbessa6 / 1 / 88.337:25DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterWRumble1 / 2 / 88.634:13DCGI
10/6/26RED CanidsWVayne6 / 0 / 29.433:02DCGI
10/6/26RED CanidsWJayce5 / 1 / 99.029:52DCGI
10/5/26GAM EsportsWRumble8 / 3 / 107.928:53DCGI
10/5/26GAM EsportsWAmbessa7 / 1 / 39.425:57DCGI
10/3/26BNK FEARXLK'Sante0 / 2 / 18.325:08DCGI
Ask about Naak Nako
Most frequently asked about Naak Nako

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.