outdrafted.lol

Canna

Karmine Corp · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC top laners with 25+ games

146Games
64%Win rate
3.132ndKDA
52%8thKP %
8.66thCS/min
+34thCS diff @15
6502ndDMG/min
23%4thDamage share
20%5thGold share
+2243rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
72%23-9 · 32 games
3.71KDA8.4CS/min705DMG/min
2
78%14-4 · 18 games
4.59KDA9.2CS/min622DMG/min
3
57%8-6 · 14 games
4.25KDA7.7CS/min672DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jayce1173%3.599.4775
Ambessa1164%2.119.0658
Renekton1155%2.308.9572
Aurora633%2.008.3738
Twisted Fate580%3.128.9493
Vayne560%2.948.3628
Yone4100%5.7810.1942
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26MVK EsportsWKennen6 / 2 / 19.836:13Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsWGalio1 / 4 / 126.833:03Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsWJayce2 / 1 / 39.130:14Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WAmbessa3 / 1 / 79.131:21Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WRenekton1 / 0 / 89.638:09Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9LKled0 / 4 / 18.437:49Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WJayce5 / 4 / 48.235:10Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9LRumble0 / 4 / 08.735:02Worlds
9/19/26Movistar KOILAmbessa0 / 6 / 07.926:04LEC Summer
9/19/26Movistar KOILRumble0 / 3 / 18.930:56LEC Summer
Ask about Canna
Most frequently asked about Canna

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.