outdrafted.lol

Way

Team Heretics · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC supports with 25+ games

58Games
36%Win rate
3.0611thKDA
77%2ndKP %
1989thDMG/min
8%4thDamage share
134.211thVision score
62.59thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
12%1-7 · 8 games
2.71KDA164.6Vision182DMG/min
2
29%2-5 · 7 games
2.55KDA155.3Vision234DMG/min
3
33%2-4 · 6 games
2.84KDA132.5Vision230DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Lulu540%3.62103.4173
Nautilus475%4.17143.5154
Neeko475%4.18121.5388
Alistar425%4.5795.2121
Leona425%1.83142.5164
Milio333%1.67118.797
Shen333%2.38142.3138
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Movistar KOILKarma0 / 3 / 10.931:23LEC Summer
8/30/26Movistar KOILNami0 / 2 / 10.931:06LEC Summer
8/28/26ShiftersLAlistar1 / 4 / 40.826:03LEC Summer
8/28/26ShiftersLSeraphine0 / 3 / 50.928:23LEC Summer
8/23/26GiantXLLeona0 / 6 / 61.233:13LEC Summer
8/23/26GiantXLBard0 / 3 / 80.941:08LEC Summer
8/21/26SK GamingWSeraphine1 / 2 / 151.232:36LEC Summer
8/21/26SK GamingWLeona0 / 4 / 181.132:50LEC Summer
8/17/26Natus VincereLMilio0 / 1 / 11.025:42LEC Summer
8/17/26Natus VincereLAlistar0 / 2 / 51.127:42LEC Summer
Ask about Way

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.