outdrafted.lol

Carzzy

Team Vitality · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC bot laners with 25+ games

96Games
54%Win rate
3.716thKDA
64%9thKP %
9.89thCS/min
06thCS diff @15
8431stDMG/min
29%4thDamage share
28%9thGold share
+496thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
62%8-5 · 13 games
5.45KDA9.8CS/min915DMG/min
2
62%8-5 · 13 games
3.50KDA10.0CS/min879DMG/min
3
36%4-7 · 11 games
2.79KDA9.7CS/min910DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Caitlyn1070%4.7010.3832
Jhin944%3.089.2660
Xayah786%11.2510.8926
Varus540%2.588.9939
Ziggs540%3.469.71,023
Ashe475%4.339.7629
Kai'Sa450%4.009.5901
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26KT RolsterLAphelios10 / 4 / 79.732:51DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterLCaitlyn1 / 3 / 110.025:49DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterLKai'Sa1 / 3 / 19.323:08DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterWZiggs2 / 2 / 108.437:25DCGI
10/12/26KT RolsterWXayah5 / 1 / 810.634:13DCGI
10/6/26RED CanidsWLucian6 / 3 / 710.233:02DCGI
10/6/26RED CanidsWCaitlyn6 / 1 / 99.829:52DCGI
10/5/26GAM EsportsWXayah5 / 3 / 89.728:53DCGI
10/5/26GAM EsportsWKalista5 / 4 / 810.525:57DCGI
10/3/26BNK FEARXLYunara5 / 4 / 28.925:08DCGI
Ask about Carzzy
Most frequently asked about Carzzy

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.