outdrafted.lol

Jojopyun

Movistar KOI · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC mid laners with 25+ games

111Games
53%Win rate
3.405thKDA
65%7thKP %
9.41stCS/min
+52ndCS diff @15
6884thDMG/min
25%6thDamage share
22%5thGold share
+1462ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%5-10 · 15 games
2.57KDA9.7CS/min578DMG/min
2
36%5-9 · 14 games
2.27KDA10.1CS/min772DMG/min
3
73%8-3 · 11 games
4.53KDA8.6CS/min734DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Akali1070%4.439.0682
Taliyah9100%5.1210.2703
Viktor850%3.309.4993
Cassiopeia771%4.479.0621
Galio771%4.358.5610
Ahri650%4.279.5543
Orianna540%2.289.3716
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/20/26G2 EsportsLAhri0 / 5 / 19.429:06LEC Summer
9/20/26G2 EsportsLLissandra0 / 2 / 310.231:47LEC Summer
9/20/26G2 EsportsLRyze2 / 4 / 210.327:58LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine CorpWSyndra2 / 2 / 118.726:04LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine CorpWAnivia1 / 0 / 108.930:56LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine CorpWAhri5 / 1 / 138.943:03LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereWYone7 / 1 / 411.334:31LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereWAkali3 / 0 / 410.032:12LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereWAhri7 / 0 / 1010.728:07LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereLRyze4 / 4 / 69.341:23LEC Summer
Ask about Jojopyun
Most frequently asked about Jojopyun

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.