outdrafted.lol

fengyue

Ninjas in Pyjamas · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

121Games
59%Win rate
3.218thKDA
75%9thKP %
2148thDMG/min
8%12thDamage share
127.315thVision score
65.413thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
76%13-4 · 17 games
4.71KDA121.2Vision237DMG/min
2
75%9-3 · 12 games
3.87KDA117.6Vision148DMG/min
3
67%8-4 · 12 games
2.90KDA141.0Vision176DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rakan1182%5.54136.9167
Lulu1173%6.25120.9202
Karma1070%3.88152.3219
Nami757%3.78112.9277
Rell714%1.61114.9172
Neeko650%2.21136.8345
Poppy580%2.69124.6288
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/6/26LGD GamingLRakan0 / 5 / 101.040:28LPL Split 3
9/6/26LGD GamingWRenata Glasc0 / 2 / 161.026:09LPL Split 3
9/6/26LGD GamingLBard0 / 2 / 21.126:12LPL Split 3
9/6/26LGD GamingWKarma1 / 5 / 121.141:10LPL Split 3
9/6/26LGD GamingLSeraphine1 / 5 / 71.130:29LPL Split 3
9/5/26JD GamingWRakan1 / 3 / 181.427:59LPL Split 3
9/5/26JD GamingWSeraphine0 / 3 / 140.932:56LPL Split 3
9/5/26JD GamingWKarma0 / 3 / 141.239:42LPL Split 3
8/28/26EDward GamingWAlistar1 / 2 / 151.024:02LPL Split 3
8/28/26EDward GamingWLulu1 / 1 / 101.329:59LPL Split 3
Ask about fengyue
Most frequently asked about fengyue

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.