outdrafted.lol

Moham

Weibo Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

45Games
40%Win rate
3.0310thKDA
77%7thKP %
19212thDMG/min
8%9thDamage share
151.31stVision score
70.55thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%3-3 · 6 games
5.29KDA143.5Vision296DMG/min
2
20%1-4 · 5 games
2.90KDA137.0Vision150DMG/min
3
75%3-1 · 4 games
12.00KDA172.8Vision205DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Lulu425%2.82164.5168
Pyke367%3.50142.3153
Karma333%2.44137.7290
Leona333%1.92142.0129
Neeko250%1.57174.0217
Rakan250%2.78173.5152
Alistar20%1.44160.5108
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/19/26LNG EsportsWRakan0 / 5 / 201.137:10LPL Split 3
8/19/26LNG EsportsLMilio0 / 4 / 11.231:13LPL Split 3
8/19/26LNG EsportsWKarma0 / 2 / 61.231:14LPL Split 3
8/16/26Invictus GamingLMilio0 / 2 / 101.339:15LPL Split 3
8/16/26Invictus GamingWRenata Glasc1 / 2 / 181.232:54LPL Split 3
8/16/26Invictus GamingLKarma2 / 4 / 110.935:48LPL Split 3
8/13/26Ninjas in PyjamasLRell0 / 1 / 41.032:47LPL Split 3
8/13/26Ninjas in PyjamasWMilio0 / 0 / 131.330:39LPL Split 3
8/13/26Ninjas in PyjamasLCamille0 / 6 / 31.935:48LPL Split 3
8/8/26LNG EsportsWLeona0 / 3 / 191.332:23LPL Split 3
Ask about Moham
Most frequently asked about Moham

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.