outdrafted.lol

Kael

Anyone's Legend · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

142Games
58%Win rate
4.301stKDA
75%11thKP %
2185thDMG/min
8%5thDamage share
145.72ndVision score
71.14thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
75%12-4 · 16 games
3.55KDA174.1Vision313DMG/min
2
67%10-5 · 15 games
4.97KDA145.6Vision252DMG/min
3
40%6-9 · 15 games
4.89KDA127.3Vision272DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Milio1250%7.50136.7147
Rell1173%5.63143.8154
Karma1060%6.06150.2185
Lulu944%6.00123.2188
Alistar757%2.72122.7128
Nautilus757%2.50134.0161
Camille667%2.92154.5282
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWRell0 / 2 / 181.131:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingLMilio0 / 3 / 80.835:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWSeraphine0 / 0 / 121.331:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWNautilus0 / 2 / 121.330:07LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWTahm Kench3 / 1 / 150.930:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLNeeko0 / 4 / 100.929:37LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWLulu1 / 1 / 121.031:55LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWRenata Glasc1 / 3 / 150.736:26LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLSeraphine0 / 4 / 111.537:55LPL Split 3
9/7/26Bilibili GamingLNeeko0 / 5 / 61.324:55LPL Split 3
Ask about Kael

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.