outdrafted.lol

Crisp

LGD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

62Games
47%Win rate
3.906thKDA
75%12thKP %
15017thDMG/min
6%17thDamage share
131.912thVision score
65.310thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
69%9-4 · 13 games
10.88KDA108.5Vision134DMG/min
2
40%4-6 · 10 games
3.59KDA148.5Vision126DMG/min
3
78%7-2 · 9 games
4.39KDA130.2Vision182DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Lulu560%8.83118.2127
Bard540%3.06159.0176
Shen540%3.79146.0119
Leona30%1.41142.3160
Renata Glasc30%1.22101.3192
Seraphine20%2.43130.5246
Nautilus1100%2.75110.0132
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLRell0 / 3 / 21.329:27DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLBard0 / 4 / 31.229:38DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLSeraphine0 / 5 / 101.433:28DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONWMilio1 / 0 / 150.928:15DCGI
10/6/26JD GamingWMilio0 / 2 / 151.027:28DCGI
10/6/26JD GamingWKarma0 / 1 / 201.324:25DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXLRell0 / 3 / 61.227:36DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXWKarma0 / 4 / 191.238:55DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXLMilio0 / 1 / 31.224:22DCGI
10/3/26FlyQuestWMilio0 / 0 / 170.823:38DCGI
Ask about Crisp

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.