outdrafted.lol

Meiko

Invictus Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

81Games
52%Win rate
3.755thKDA
78%3rdKP %
2411stDMG/min
8%3rdDamage share
126.416thVision score
57.717thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%10-5 · 15 games
7.32KDA109.9Vision236DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
5.48KDA135.3Vision304DMG/min
3
60%6-4 · 10 games
3.71KDA147.1Vision298DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Karma862%5.72142.1276
Alistar540%2.32121.4141
Thresh475%5.78103.8151
Milio425%3.00121.2183
Nami425%3.30114.2260
Nautilus333%1.56151.0159
Neeko30%1.20125.7336
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26JD GamingWAlistar1 / 4 / 170.834:14Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingLNautilus0 / 7 / 111.334:18Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWKarma0 / 1 / 151.232:57Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWLulu0 / 0 / 91.433:26Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLThresh0 / 4 / 81.137:44Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLRell1 / 8 / 100.835:55Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLSeraphine1 / 1 / 60.931:07Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsWLulu0 / 0 / 101.140:23Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/12/26Anyone's LegendLYuumi0 / 2 / 40.630:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Anyone's LegendWThresh0 / 3 / 111.029:37LPL Split 3
Ask about Meiko
Most frequently asked about Meiko

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.