outdrafted.lol

Hang

Weibo Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

27Games
37%Win rate
2.8213thKDA
79%2ndKP %
2402ndDMG/min
9%1stDamage share
126.914thVision score
64.515thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
40%2-3 · 5 games
3.18KDA104.2Vision283DMG/min
2
25%1-3 · 4 games
2.17KDA125.5Vision275DMG/min
3
25%1-3 · 4 games
3.07KDA127.8Vision210DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Seraphine425%2.33123.5288
Rakan2100%5.75161.0200
Bard250%4.80167.0206
Milio250%7.33129.5133
Neeko20%0.75112.0316
Nautilus1100%4.50155.0185
Alistar10%0.50104.083
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/2/26Top EsportsLKarma0 / 5 / 51.029:02LPL Split 2
5/2/26Top EsportsLAlistar0 / 6 / 31.425:55LPL Split 2
5/1/26Invictus GamingLNami0 / 3 / 21.226:48LPL Split 2
5/1/26Invictus GamingLMilio0 / 2 / 91.033:48LPL Split 2
5/1/26Invictus GamingWNautilus0 / 4 / 180.936:10LPL Split 2
4/28/26Top EsportsWBard0 / 2 / 171.236:01LPL Split 2
4/28/26Top EsportsWRakan1 / 2 / 140.838:01LPL Split 2
4/26/26Bilibili GamingLKarma0 / 6 / 120.935:08LPL Split 2
4/26/26Bilibili GamingLSeraphine0 / 4 / 91.127:51LPL Split 2
4/25/26Anyone's LegendLLulu0 / 3 / 41.133:55LPL Split 2
Ask about Hang

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.