outdrafted.lol

HongQ

JD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

168Games
51%Win rate
3.469thKDA
68%3rdKP %
8.810thCS/min
08thCS diff @15
6993rdDMG/min
26%3rdDamage share
21%10thGold share
+1392ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%9-7 · 16 games
3.83KDA9.2CS/min976DMG/min
2
60%9-6 · 15 games
3.81KDA9.0CS/min587DMG/min
3
47%7-8 · 15 games
3.88KDA9.2CS/min645DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna1464%4.449.2706
Ahri1457%5.819.1618
Aurora1173%4.908.4827
Anivia922%2.688.4622
Galio862%4.708.9523
Taliyah850%2.869.0607
Annie812%1.977.3733
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26Invictus GamingLAkali3 / 6 / 87.234:14Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26Invictus GamingWViktor6 / 2 / 88.434:18Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26Invictus GamingLTwisted Fate2 / 4 / 27.932:57Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26Invictus GamingLOrianna1 / 2 / 08.033:26Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WEWSylas2 / 3 / 148.333:27Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WEWTwisted Fate4 / 1 / 119.932:04Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WEWViktor1 / 2 / 79.323:20Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WELAurora0 / 5 / 38.136:10Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/5/26Ninjas in PyjamasLSylas1 / 4 / 47.327:59LPL Split 3
9/5/26Ninjas in PyjamasLAhri2 / 4 / 58.632:56LPL Split 3
Ask about HongQ
Most frequently asked about HongQ

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.