outdrafted.lol

Ycx

LNG Esports · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

54Games
41%Win rate
2.7912thKDA
75%10thKP %
18513thDMG/min
8%8thDamage share
138.510thVision score
66.811thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
25%2-6 · 8 games
1.72KDA145.8Vision161DMG/min
2
83%5-1 · 6 games
7.80KDA128.5Vision233DMG/min
3
33%2-4 · 6 games
4.15KDA139.8Vision165DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rell540%1.72156.2132
Milio50%1.06111.0112
Seraphine4100%10.40111.8248
Bard425%1.50127.2158
Karma30%1.38128.3239
Thresh2100%11.50125.5142
Braum250%5.75141.0170
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/19/26Weibo GamingLLulu1 / 4 / 120.737:10LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingWSeraphine0 / 1 / 141.131:13LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingLBard1 / 4 / 71.131:14LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLMilio0 / 4 / 20.924:13LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasWSeraphine2 / 2 / 161.430:29LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLKarma1 / 1 / 71.130:42LPL Split 3
7/26/26Ninjas in PyjamasLNautilus0 / 4 / 31.228:09LPL Split 3
7/26/26Ninjas in PyjamasLMilio0 / 2 / 11.526:36LPL Split 3
6/5/26Anyone's LegendLLulu0 / 3 / 41.039:34LPL Split 2
6/5/26Anyone's LegendLPyke2 / 6 / 31.334:06LPL Split 2
Ask about Ycx
Most frequently asked about Ycx

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.