outdrafted.lol

GALA

JD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

181Games
50%Win rate
4.394thKDA
66%14thKP %
10.21stCS/min
+52ndCS diff @15
72011thDMG/min
27%13thDamage share
27%8thGold share
+1114thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%9-9 · 18 games
4.06KDA10.1CS/min790DMG/min
2
41%7-10 · 17 games
6.87KDA9.8CS/min607DMG/min
3
41%7-10 · 17 games
2.69KDA10.5CS/min617DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ashe1662%4.7710.0715
Varus1457%3.949.8693
Sivir1354%6.6810.9762
Lucian1250%3.0710.4816
Xayah1070%8.1810.4823
Corki1060%4.2310.1716
Caitlyn1030%2.7510.5674
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26BNK FEARXLKai'Sa1 / 2 / 210.225:40DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWTristana1 / 1 / 511.235:11DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLAshe3 / 4 / 79.835:36DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWLucian4 / 1 / 59.729:22DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLXayah3 / 5 / 69.628:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWXayah5 / 1 / 811.127:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWYunara5 / 1 / 612.431:37DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereLAshe4 / 3 / 59.935:29DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLYunara2 / 5 / 29.527:28DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLKai'Sa2 / 6 / 29.224:25DCGI
Ask about GALA

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.