outdrafted.lol

JunJia

JD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 13 LPL junglers with 25+ games

162Games
51%Win rate
3.299thKDA
72%9thKP %
7.17thCS/min
+42ndCS diff @15
4429thDMG/min
17%7thDamage share
20%11thGold share
+557thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%15-12 · 27 games
3.58KDA6.8CS/min426DMG/min
2
65%15-8 · 23 games
3.42KDA7.2CS/min360DMG/min
3
47%9-10 · 19 games
2.94KDA7.2CS/min465DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Xin Zhao1346%2.157.1411
Trundle1173%6.907.4478
Wukong933%3.257.4314
Maokai875%6.807.1632
Skarner850%2.476.6403
Naafiri838%2.887.6610
Pantheon70%2.006.4517
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26Invictus GamingLPantheon6 / 4 / 76.534:14Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26Invictus GamingWTrundle11 / 1 / 116.734:18Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26Invictus GamingLSkarner2 / 5 / 55.732:57Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26Invictus GamingLCho'Gath1 / 4 / 26.333:26Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WEWSkarner3 / 3 / 166.733:27Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WEWNocturne3 / 2 / 107.532:04Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WEWTrundle4 / 0 / 68.023:20Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/18/26Team WELQiyana1 / 3 / 27.436:10Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/5/26Ninjas in PyjamasLTrundle2 / 4 / 46.627:59LPL Split 3
9/5/26Ninjas in PyjamasLVi2 / 7 / 46.532:56LPL Split 3
Ask about JunJia
Most frequently asked about JunJia

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.