outdrafted.lol

JiaQi

Invictus Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

114Games
49%Win rate
2.7912thKDA
67%10thKP %
9.96thCS/min
+44thCS diff @15
8044thDMG/min
28%7thDamage share
28%2ndGold share
+1802ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%12-6 · 18 games
3.38KDA10.1CS/min812DMG/min
2
21%3-11 · 14 games
3.81KDA9.9CS/min820DMG/min
3
69%9-4 · 13 games
3.00KDA9.5CS/min768DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Corki1118%1.249.6784
Ezreal922%2.219.4851
Miss Fortune862%3.2610.1879
Aphelios850%2.5510.1745
Caitlyn650%2.0910.5749
Sivir5100%4.6910.11,016
Lucian540%2.1810.4735
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26JD GamingWSivir7 / 6 / 128.534:14Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingLJhin4 / 5 / 88.934:18Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWEzreal9 / 4 / 510.032:57Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWTristana6 / 0 / 211.733:26Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLAphelios7 / 4 / 210.937:44Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLCorki2 / 7 / 48.335:55Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLAshe4 / 3 / 110.331:07Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsWYunara5 / 5 / 410.540:23Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/12/26Anyone's LegendLZeri1 / 5 / 211.030:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Anyone's LegendWAphelios4 / 4 / 610.729:37LPL Split 3
Ask about JiaQi

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.