outdrafted.lol

Jiejie

EDward Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 13 LPL junglers with 25+ games

112Games
42%Win rate
3.397thKDA
75%2ndKP %
7.011thCS/min
−312thCS diff @15
44210thDMG/min
16%10thDamage share
20%8thGold share
−6110thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
52%11-10 · 21 games
3.88KDA7.0CS/min350DMG/min
2
47%9-10 · 19 games
4.70KDA6.9CS/min406DMG/min
3
43%6-8 · 14 games
3.17KDA7.0CS/min522DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Nocturne1323%2.407.2456
Xin Zhao650%3.657.1473
Qiyana450%3.177.5641
Naafiri425%2.837.2572
Lee Sin40%2.506.6381
Poppy3100%8.256.8375
Trundle367%3.577.0304
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/28/26Ninjas in PyjamasLNaafiri4 / 6 / 26.524:02LPL Split 3
8/28/26Ninjas in PyjamasLJarvan IV1 / 3 / 56.929:59LPL Split 3
8/28/26Ninjas in PyjamasLPantheon3 / 6 / 26.935:37LPL Split 3
8/23/26JD GamingLJarvan IV2 / 5 / 26.024:27LPL Split 3
8/23/26JD GamingWMaokai5 / 2 / 116.639:03LPL Split 3
8/23/26JD GamingLVi0 / 2 / 37.025:44LPL Split 3
8/21/26ThunderTalk GamingWPantheon5 / 1 / 98.130:37LPL Split 3
8/21/26ThunderTalk GamingWVi1 / 3 / 77.837:08LPL Split 3
8/19/26Team WEWQiyana3 / 1 / 57.731:17LPL Split 3
8/19/26Team WEWPantheon9 / 0 / 78.328:56LPL Split 3
Ask about Jiejie
Most frequently asked about Jiejie

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.