outdrafted.lol

Knight

Bilibili Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

177Games
71%Win rate
6.491stKDA
69%2ndKP %
9.14thCS/min
+81stCS diff @15
7721stDMG/min
26%2ndDamage share
23%2ndGold share
+5011stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
86%19-3 · 22 games
9.52KDA9.9CS/min668DMG/min
2
87%13-2 · 15 games
10.00KDA9.3CS/min863DMG/min
3
79%11-3 · 14 games
7.04KDA9.3CS/min840DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Aurora1450%5.308.8804
Akali1377%7.509.4708
Annie1283%6.928.4774
Cassiopeia1173%5.488.8767
Ahri1155%4.419.0725
Viktor1050%7.399.01,009
Mel956%6.749.0907
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Anyone's LegendLAhri2 / 4 / 38.131:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's LegendWAkali10 / 2 / 49.735:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's LegendLOrianna0 / 3 / 18.531:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's LegendLAurora2 / 2 / 48.930:07LPL Split 3
9/7/26Anyone's LegendWLocke8 / 1 / 69.024:55LPL Split 3
9/7/26Anyone's LegendWOrianna2 / 2 / 79.333:00LPL Split 3
9/7/26Anyone's LegendWRyze6 / 0 / 910.431:05LPL Split 3
9/3/26Team WEWAnnie7 / 1 / 410.524:51LPL Split 3
9/3/26Team WELSyndra1 / 3 / 78.933:40LPL Split 3
9/3/26Team WEWAnivia7 / 1 / 99.425:12LPL Split 3
Ask about Knight
Most frequently asked about Knight

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.