outdrafted.lol

369

Top Esports · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

43Games
49%Win rate
2.4412thKDA
51%12thKP %
8.84thCS/min
−716thCS diff @15
6591stDMG/min
23%7thDamage share
20%13thGold share
−22015thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%3-3 · 6 games
2.03KDA9.0CS/min676DMG/min
2
75%3-1 · 4 games
4.11KDA8.7CS/min766DMG/min
3
50%2-2 · 4 games
4.00KDA9.5CS/min821DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
K'Sante450%1.828.0436
Sion450%2.158.6479
Aatrox367%6.679.4682
Renekton333%1.218.4590
Kennen250%4.509.3667
Ornn250%2.809.0543
Gangplank20%3.009.3882
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
3/2/26Weibo GamingLKennen1 / 3 / 59.735:03LPL Split 1
3/2/26Weibo GamingWRek'Sai5 / 1 / 99.230:37LPL Split 1
3/2/26Weibo GamingLGangplank2 / 1 / 69.032:44LPL Split 1
3/2/26Weibo GamingWK'Sante5 / 3 / 66.633:15LPL Split 1
3/2/26Weibo GamingLMordekaiser1 / 4 / 18.731:03LPL Split 1
2/28/26Team WEWOrnn3 / 0 / 99.428:11LPL Split 1
2/28/26Team WEWSion1 / 1 / 128.830:06LPL Split 1
2/28/26Team WEWRumble5 / 1 / 98.129:48LPL Split 1
2/24/26JD GamingLGnar4 / 4 / 39.029:46LPL Split 1
2/24/26JD GamingLJayce3 / 6 / 38.532:58LPL Split 1
Ask about 369
Most frequently asked about 369

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.