outdrafted.lol

Angel

EDward Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

44Games
50%Win rate
4.324thKDA
69%5thKP %
9.43rdCS/min
−210thCS diff @15
6805thDMG/min
27%5thDamage share
22%4thGold share
+1416thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
43%3-4 · 7 games
3.32KDA9.9CS/min696DMG/min
2
50%3-3 · 6 games
3.67KDA9.3CS/min635DMG/min
3
60%3-2 · 5 games
5.89KDA9.4CS/min869DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Taliyah540%5.709.5623
Aurora450%2.628.8682
Akali367%14.509.9659
Malzahar367%8.679.9733
Viktor333%5.339.41,009
Ahri250%5.759.6575
Twisted Fate250%2.678.6528
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26BNK FEARXLAkali6 / 1 / 09.425:40DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWTwisted Fate2 / 3 / 58.035:11DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLTaliyah3 / 2 / 69.635:36DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWViktor4 / 2 / 139.729:22DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLOrianna2 / 6 / 69.428:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWTaliyah1 / 1 / 168.427:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWOrianna6 / 0 / 49.731:37DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereLLocke3 / 3 / 29.035:29DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLViktor2 / 3 / 38.427:28DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLRyze1 / 2 / 29.724:25DCGI
Ask about Angel
Most frequently asked about Angel

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.