outdrafted.lol

Aria

Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCP mid laners with 25+ games

70Games
44%Win rate
3.904thKDA
71%1stKP %
9.23rdCS/min
+35thCS diff @15
6346thDMG/min
25%4thDamage share
23%1stGold share
+1663rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%6-4 · 10 games
6.63KDA9.1CS/min724DMG/min
2
40%4-6 · 10 games
3.92KDA9.5CS/min610DMG/min
3
62%5-3 · 8 games
5.33KDA9.6CS/min659DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna757%5.439.2714
Aurora633%3.188.8674
Akali580%5.789.5684
Cassiopeia450%4.708.8706
Twisted Fate425%2.679.2473
Anivia40%1.449.2493
Yone333%2.258.8533
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLRyze1 / 1 / 39.228:17LCP Split 3
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLAnivia1 / 2 / 09.430:48LCP Split 3
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLCassiopeia7 / 3 / 98.352:42LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeLTwisted Fate3 / 2 / 68.430:43LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeWYone3 / 0 / 49.033:25LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeLSyndra0 / 3 / 38.536:02LCP Split 3
7/25/26Team Secret WhalesLRyze2 / 6 / 37.630:25LCP Split 3
7/25/26Team Secret WhalesLOrianna2 / 3 / 09.430:12LCP Split 3
5/24/26Deep Cross GamingLAhri3 / 2 / 49.430:24LCP Split 2
5/24/26Deep Cross GamingLOrianna4 / 5 / 48.133:08LCP Split 2
Ask about Aria

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.