outdrafted.lol

League of Legends Championship Pacific (LCP)

Asia-Pacific · Tier 1 · 283 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Bie7980%6.92
Eddie7980%6.39
Dire7980%5.60
Hizto7980%5.57
Aress4556%4.91
Artemis7355%4.79
Taki7355%4.36
Marble6043%3.95
Gloryy2854%3.95
Aria6043%3.82
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Rumble7426%28%61%
Ryze7426%25%61%
Jarvan IV6824%26%53%
K'Sante6322%10%40%
Xin Zhao5921%14%47%
Nautilus5720%32%58%
Gnar5720%11%51%
Wukong5720%9%37%
Pantheon5620%20%52%
Vi5419%21%59%
Ambessa5419%20%41%
Orianna5319%46%43%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
8/30/26CTBC Flying Oyster12 – 23Team Secret Whales16.1629:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying Oyster6 – 10Team Secret Whales16.1634:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret Whales23 – 9CTBC Flying Oyster16.1633:06LCP Split 3
8/29/26CTBC Flying Oyster16 – 7MVK Esports16.1626:58LCP Split 3
8/29/26CTBC Flying Oyster9 – 26MVK Esports16.1629:54LCP Split 3
8/29/26CTBC Flying Oyster16 – 3MVK Esports16.1628:29LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK Esports15 – 32CTBC Flying Oyster16.1631:14LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret Whales16 – 19CTBC Flying Oyster16.1641:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret Whales24 – 6CTBC Flying Oyster16.1629:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret Whales22 – 2CTBC Flying Oyster16.1626:59LCP Split 3
Ask about LCP
Best in the LCPTopJungleMidADCSupport
Most frequently asked about LCP

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.