outdrafted.lol

Eddie

Team Secret Whales · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

110Games
69%Win rate
5.711stKDA
64%6thKP %
10.22ndCS/min
+61stCS diff @15
8051stDMG/min
27%4thDamage share
28%2ndGold share
+3311stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
57%8-6 · 14 games
5.29KDA9.9CS/min920DMG/min
2
77%10-3 · 13 games
5.52KDA10.3CS/min783DMG/min
3
92%11-1 · 12 games
10.71KDA10.3CS/min812DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Caitlyn1060%4.6810.2655
Jhin967%13.1110.2756
Varus875%3.969.7793
Sivir862%3.9511.2755
Corki757%4.4710.2861
Miss Fortune650%4.2410.0830
Senna475%10.578.6717
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWEzreal6 / 4 / 119.029:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWCaitlyn3 / 0 / 611.834:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWYunara7 / 2 / 810.333:06LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWCaitlyn4 / 3 / 610.341:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWZiggs6 / 0 / 710.029:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWYunara7 / 1 / 610.226:59LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWEzreal7 / 4 / 129.134:02LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWJhin6 / 2 / 710.134:31LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWYunara10 / 1 / 1110.927:22LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsLCaitlyn2 / 4 / 49.831:29LCP Split 3
Ask about Eddie
Most frequently asked about Eddie

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.