outdrafted.lol

Feng

Deep Cross Gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

107Games
50%Win rate
3.226thKDA
66%5thKP %
9.47thCS/min
−57thCS diff @15
7763rdDMG/min
27%7thDamage share
27%8thGold share
−1495thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
54%7-6 · 13 games
5.00KDA9.5CS/min869DMG/min
2
50%6-6 · 12 games
3.61KDA9.1CS/min668DMG/min
3
27%3-8 · 11 games
2.05KDA9.6CS/min649DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Varus1060%3.699.5778
Ezreal1050%2.799.4928
Kai'Sa667%4.869.7682
Zeri667%3.8110.2995
Xayah560%3.899.6764
Aphelios4100%6.0010.0765
Caitlyn475%4.179.7803
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/13/26GAM EsportsLTaliyah0 / 4 / 19.327:41LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsLVarus2 / 6 / 108.052:06LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsLKai'Sa0 / 2 / 110.424:48LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsWJhin6 / 1 / 410.041:32LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLMiss Fortune2 / 3 / 19.731:36LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLYunara2 / 4 / 39.431:07LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsWViktor4 / 1 / 109.035:16LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLCorki1 / 4 / 109.434:13LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsWJhin10 / 5 / 88.036:30LCP Split 3
8/1/26DetonatioN FocusMeWViktor4 / 0 / 1210.227:31LCP Split 3
Ask about Feng
Most frequently asked about Feng

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.