outdrafted.lol

Gloryy

GAM Esports · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCP mid laners with 25+ games

41Games
41%Win rate
3.283rdKDA
68%2ndKP %
8.88thCS/min
+51stCS diff @15
5929thDMG/min
24%6thDamage share
21%7thGold share
−1415thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%4-4 · 8 games
4.73KDA8.8CS/min659DMG/min
2
29%2-5 · 7 games
2.45KDA9.5CS/min583DMG/min
3
50%3-3 · 6 games
6.17KDA9.3CS/min627DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Cassiopeia580%4.228.5720
Syndra520%1.918.9487
Akali333%2.188.4342
Annie250%1.897.2484
Viktor20%2.8010.0734
Taliyah1100%9.007.8849
Anivia10%2.508.3571
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/7/26Shopify RebellionLSyndra3 / 11 / 78.139:10DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionLViktor7 / 4 / 110.230:21DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestLRyze2 / 3 / 210.026:06DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestLAkali1 / 3 / 28.822:46DCGI
10/5/26Team VitalityLAhri3 / 5 / 48.428:53DCGI
10/5/26Team VitalityLRyze1 / 5 / 18.725:57DCGI
10/3/26Team WELRyze1 / 2 / 010.224:20DCGI
8/22/26MVK EsportsLAkali6 / 5 / 108.050:17LCP Split 3
8/22/26MVK EsportsLViktor4 / 1 / 29.829:16LCP Split 3
8/22/26MVK EsportsWAhri6 / 0 / 109.429:40LCP Split 3
Ask about Gloryy

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.