outdrafted.lol

Rest

CTBC Flying Oyster · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP top laners with 25+ games

87Games
46%Win rate
2.844thKDA
53%6thKP %
8.07thCS/min
−47thCS diff @15
5996thDMG/min
22%7thDamage share
19%7thGold share
−337thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
53%9-8 · 17 games
2.81KDA7.9CS/min666DMG/min
2
33%4-8 · 12 games
2.06KDA8.6CS/min551DMG/min
3
50%4-4 · 8 games
1.91KDA8.0CS/min546DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jayce825%2.249.1712
K'Sante757%3.317.6409
Sion714%3.057.7556
Ambessa560%2.377.6580
Malphite333%3.437.1523
Yorick30%1.478.6701
Nasus2100%8.006.9461
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLRenekton3 / 4 / 18.229:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLRumble2 / 2 / 16.834:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLGnar1 / 7 / 18.233:06LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWNasus0 / 2 / 67.726:58LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsLJayce2 / 3 / 410.429:54LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWCamille4 / 0 / 79.228:29LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWGalio3 / 4 / 157.131:14LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLAmbessa4 / 4 / 17.841:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLMalphite1 / 3 / 26.129:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLRumble1 / 5 / 07.726:59LCP Split 3
Ask about Rest
Most frequently asked about Rest

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.