outdrafted.lol

Marble

Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

70Games
44%Win rate
3.973rdKDA
66%3rdKP %
10.14thCS/min
05thCS diff @15
7514thDMG/min
29%1stDamage share
28%4thGold share
−726thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%5-4 · 9 games
3.86KDA9.9CS/min851DMG/min
2
50%4-4 · 8 games
4.38KDA10.2CS/min770DMG/min
3
50%4-4 · 8 games
5.69KDA9.7CS/min865DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ezreal743%5.5610.3744
Lucian560%3.5010.2903
Ashe540%4.6210.1523
Sivir520%3.0010.5838
Miss Fortune450%5.6210.1677
Kai'Sa367%14.0010.3690
Yunara367%5.8010.0781
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLLucian4 / 5 / 18.328:17LCP Split 3
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLMiss Fortune1 / 3 / 010.530:48LCP Split 3
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLCorki8 / 3 / 810.552:42LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeLTaliyah2 / 3 / 58.730:43LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeWSivir8 / 0 / 211.533:25LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeLVladimir1 / 2 / 210.036:02LCP Split 3
7/25/26Team Secret WhalesLJhin2 / 3 / 38.330:25LCP Split 3
7/25/26Team Secret WhalesLEzreal0 / 1 / 111.330:12LCP Split 3
5/24/26Deep Cross GamingLAshe0 / 3 / 710.430:24LCP Split 2
5/24/26Deep Cross GamingLSivir1 / 4 / 59.433:08LCP Split 2
Ask about Marble

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.