outdrafted.lol

Hizto

Team Secret Whales · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP junglers with 25+ games

110Games
69%Win rate
5.121stKDA
71%6thKP %
7.51stCS/min
+61stCS diff @15
5191stDMG/min
18%3rdDamage share
21%1stGold share
+2071stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
63%12-7 · 19 games
4.33KDA7.1CS/min436DMG/min
2
67%12-6 · 18 games
4.31KDA7.8CS/min546DMG/min
3
46%6-7 · 13 games
4.94KDA7.5CS/min638DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Vi1292%7.117.6584
Lee Sin1267%6.107.4372
Qiyana683%5.078.4571
Wukong540%2.817.4406
Dr. Mundo475%16.677.4689
Pantheon475%5.627.3478
Trundle475%7.127.5379
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWVi5 / 3 / 87.229:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWLee Sin2 / 1 / 66.834:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWJarvan IV4 / 1 / 187.833:06LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWGraves5 / 4 / 78.041:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWVi8 / 1 / 96.929:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWLee Sin4 / 0 / 148.026:59LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWLee Sin1 / 4 / 126.834:02LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWQiyana9 / 3 / 78.734:31LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWPantheon4 / 0 / 118.427:22LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsLJarvan IV1 / 5 / 97.231:29LCP Split 3
Ask about Hizto
Most frequently asked about Hizto

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.