outdrafted.lol

Kakkun

DetonatioN FocusMe · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

50Games
14%Win rate
1.688thKDA
65%8thKP %
9.38thCS/min
−108thCS diff @15
6688thDMG/min
27%6thDamage share
27%7thGold share
−5738thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
0%0-7 · 7 games
0.86KDA9.6CS/min561DMG/min
2
33%2-4 · 6 games
2.21KDA9.2CS/min746DMG/min
3
0%0-5 · 5 games
1.56KDA8.9CS/min653DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Lucian425%1.879.0886
Jhin40%2.209.2720
Cassiopeia333%1.569.0535
Ziggs333%3.579.8755
Yunara30%1.339.7728
Caitlyn250%1.899.5569
Mel250%—9.8550
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/15/26Ground Zero GamingLYunara2 / 4 / 39.129:30LCP Split 3
8/15/26Ground Zero GamingLJhin1 / 3 / 29.927:33LCP Split 3
8/15/26Ground Zero GamingLSyndra4 / 5 / 79.339:23LCP Split 3
8/7/26GAM EsportsLCorki1 / 6 / 39.931:50LCP Split 3
8/7/26GAM EsportsLHwei3 / 4 / 48.831:34LCP Split 3
8/7/26GAM EsportsLViktor2 / 2 / 39.935:41LCP Split 3
8/1/26Deep Cross GamingLCassiopeia1 / 7 / 07.427:31LCP Split 3
8/1/26Deep Cross GamingLSyndra2 / 4 / 610.335:31LCP Split 3
7/30/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingWZiggs2 / 0 / 119.730:43LCP Split 3
7/30/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingLKai'Sa0 / 2 / 19.233:25LCP Split 3
Ask about Kakkun

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.