outdrafted.lol

Shunn

Ground Zero Gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

53Games
38%Win rate
2.657thKDA
65%4thKP %
9.76thCS/min
−56thCS diff @15
7137thDMG/min
26%8thDamage share
28%5thGold share
−4627thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
44%4-5 · 9 games
2.50KDA9.4CS/min853DMG/min
2
62%5-3 · 8 games
3.74KDA9.6CS/min610DMG/min
3
43%3-4 · 7 games
3.43KDA10.0CS/min893DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Lucian450%4.0010.2710
Corki425%1.529.4617
Caitlyn333%1.609.1709
Jhin333%6.409.9530
Kai'Sa333%2.0010.0557
Ezreal30%1.839.4738
Sivir30%1.4010.0669
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/16/26Deep Cross GamingLZeri3 / 3 / 69.528:08LCP Split 2
5/16/26Deep Cross GamingLJhin0 / 2 / 69.727:54LCP Split 2
5/16/26Deep Cross GamingWAshe5 / 4 / 138.634:58LCP Split 2
5/12/26MVK EsportsLVarus3 / 9 / 28.230:26EWC Online Qualifiers
5/12/26MVK EsportsLMel10 / 5 / 310.140:52EWC Online Qualifiers
5/9/26CTBC Flying OysterLZiggs3 / 4 / 39.635:04LCP Split 2
5/9/26CTBC Flying OysterLVarus2 / 3 / 39.427:59LCP Split 2
5/6/26CTBC Flying OysterLJhin2 / 2 / 610.328:51EWC Online Qualifiers
5/6/26CTBC Flying OysterLYunara6 / 5 / 28.025:54EWC Online Qualifiers
5/6/26CTBC Flying OysterWAshe4 / 3 / 139.432:41EWC Online Qualifiers
Ask about Shunn

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.