outdrafted.lol

Pungyeon

CTBC Flying Oyster · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCP mid laners with 25+ games

26Games
42%Win rate
3.008thKDA
59%10thKP %
9.31stCS/min
+23rdCS diff @15
6753rdDMG/min
23%8thDamage share
21%8thGold share
−1048thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
40%2-3 · 5 games
2.93KDA9.7CS/min568DMG/min
2
20%1-4 · 5 games
1.22KDA9.5CS/min578DMG/min
3
33%1-2 · 3 games
2.00KDA8.9CS/min566DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna250%7.3310.1823
Ryze250%6.409.6938
Anivia1100%18.008.9934
Aurora1100%13.009.01,107
Jayce1100%9.0010.9997
Syndra1100%7.508.2623
Twisted Fate1100%9.008.8788
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
4/11/26DetonatioN FocusMeWJayce3 / 1 / 610.922:29LCP Split 2
4/11/26DetonatioN FocusMeWTwisted Fate6 / 2 / 128.826:57LCP Split 2
4/11/26DetonatioN FocusMeLAzir1 / 5 / 39.135:31LCP Split 2
4/5/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingLAzir0 / 5 / 08.325:21LCP Split 2
4/5/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingLZoe0 / 5 / 09.426:47LCP Split 2
2/13/26Ground Zero GamingLRyze1 / 3 / 1110.337:18LCP Split 1
2/13/26Ground Zero GamingWAurora2 / 1 / 119.027:19LCP Split 1
2/13/26Ground Zero GamingLTaliyah5 / 6 / 28.941:00LCP Split 1
2/13/26Ground Zero GamingLAkali5 / 5 / 38.235:00LCP Split 1
2/8/26Team Secret WhalesLAzir2 / 5 / 29.630:04LCP Split 1
Ask about Pungyeon

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.