outdrafted.lol

Doggo

CTBC Flying Oyster · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

87Games
46%Win rate
3.445thKDA
66%7thKP %
9.85thCS/min
+13rdCS diff @15
7972ndDMG/min
29%2ndDamage share
29%1stGold share
+2582ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
54%7-6 · 13 games
3.76KDA9.5CS/min832DMG/min
2
50%5-5 · 10 games
4.58KDA10.0CS/min983DMG/min
3
40%4-6 · 10 games
3.00KDA9.8CS/min651DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Yunara825%1.929.9770
Caitlyn633%2.2310.1748
Ashe580%8.209.5936
Sivir520%2.0510.4773
Samira3100%9.179.21,105
Corki367%3.8910.0932
Miss Fortune367%4.0010.5576
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLKalista1 / 4 / 78.529:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLLucian2 / 1 / 110.734:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLKog'Maw2 / 4 / 29.433:06LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWZeri10 / 0 / 310.926:58LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsLKai'Sa2 / 5 / 29.229:54LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWLucian5 / 0 / 49.928:29LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWYunara12 / 4 / 810.431:14LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLEzreal5 / 4 / 89.341:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLKalista2 / 5 / 210.429:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLJhin0 / 3 / 19.526:59LCP Split 3
Ask about Doggo
Most frequently asked about Doggo

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.