outdrafted.lol

Kratos

MVK Esports · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP top laners with 25+ games

66Games
41%Win rate
1.887thKDA
50%7thKP %
8.52ndCS/min
+33rdCS diff @15
5577thDMG/min
22%6thDamage share
20%4thGold share
−374thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
36%4-7 · 11 games
1.52KDA8.6CS/min547DMG/min
2
18%2-9 · 11 games
1.81KDA8.7CS/min325DMG/min
3
57%4-3 · 7 games
2.00KDA8.4CS/min522DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Olaf450%1.078.2452
Vayne450%1.717.2655
Zaahen450%2.649.2623
Renekton3100%2.649.4808
Aatrox367%4.808.3712
Yorick367%2.008.6774
Varus30%0.917.3642
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/29/26CTBC Flying OysterLGnar0 / 4 / 29.426:58LCP Split 3
8/29/26CTBC Flying OysterWK'Sante6 / 2 / 78.929:54LCP Split 3
8/29/26CTBC Flying OysterLOlaf0 / 4 / 19.028:29LCP Split 3
8/29/26CTBC Flying OysterLRumble2 / 4 / 98.031:14LCP Split 3
8/22/26GAM EsportsWYorick4 / 5 / 108.050:17LCP Split 3
8/22/26GAM EsportsWJayce2 / 2 / 49.529:16LCP Split 3
8/22/26GAM EsportsLGnar1 / 4 / 18.829:40LCP Split 3
8/22/26GAM EsportsWOlaf4 / 2 / 17.940:28LCP Split 3
8/22/26GAM EsportsLAmbessa1 / 3 / 09.133:07LCP Split 3
8/20/26CTBC Flying OysterLVarus3 / 6 / 07.224:49LCP Split 3
Ask about Kratos

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.