outdrafted.lol

Bie

Team Secret Whales · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCP supports with 25+ games

110Games
69%Win rate
5.681stKDA
72%4thKP %
2292ndDMG/min
8%7thDamage share
144.33rdVision score
67.56thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
76%16-5 · 21 games
5.04KDA132.2Vision195DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
6.27KDA153.1Vision220DMG/min
3
73%8-3 · 11 games
8.71KDA163.5Vision237DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rakan967%7.62159.7189
Alistar6100%11.88127.2164
Seraphine667%5.31130.5302
Elise650%3.32171.0334
Neeko650%3.38147.5303
Rell580%6.29150.8187
Milio3100%22.50128.7183
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWSeraphine4 / 1 / 171.729:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWKarma0 / 1 / 91.034:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWNautilus0 / 3 / 111.433:06LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWElise1 / 4 / 91.341:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWRakan1 / 1 / 201.329:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWAlistar0 / 1 / 171.526:59LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWRell0 / 2 / 250.934:02LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWPoppy1 / 2 / 121.234:31LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWNautilus1 / 0 / 171.227:22LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsLKarma0 / 2 / 71.131:29LCP Split 3
Ask about Bie
Most frequently asked about Bie

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.