outdrafted.lol

HongSuo

Deep Cross Gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCP mid laners with 25+ games

106Games
51%Win rate
3.675thKDA
65%6thKP %
9.15thCS/min
+24thCS diff @15
6852ndDMG/min
24%3rdDamage share
22%3rdGold share
+972ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
54%7-6 · 13 games
3.90KDA9.6CS/min725DMG/min
2
70%7-3 · 10 games
8.79KDA9.6CS/min762DMG/min
3
40%4-6 · 10 games
2.53KDA8.1CS/min713DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna1040%3.678.9712
Azir1030%1.799.8698
Taliyah771%5.329.3667
Twisted Fate650%4.589.6523
Aurora560%3.868.8794
Cassiopeia560%4.408.5800
Galio540%3.698.6463
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/13/26GAM EsportsLGalio0 / 3 / 19.427:41LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsLSyndra8 / 3 / 59.152:06LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsLLocke0 / 2 / 09.724:48LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsWRyze5 / 3 / 99.841:32LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLAnnie2 / 1 / 09.031:36LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLAhri4 / 2 / 39.231:07LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsWGalio4 / 0 / 109.035:16LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLRyze3 / 6 / 59.134:13LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsWCassiopeia9 / 1 / 98.836:30LCP Split 3
8/1/26DetonatioN FocusMeWAnivia3 / 1 / 98.527:31LCP Split 3
Ask about HongSuo
Most frequently asked about HongSuo

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.