outdrafted.lol

Orca

Ground Zero Gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCP supports with 25+ games

53Games
38%Win rate
2.657thKDA
75%3rdKP %
2213rdDMG/min
8%5thDamage share
144.44thVision score
68.83rdWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
71%5-2 · 7 games
6.00KDA130.6Vision297DMG/min
2
14%1-6 · 7 games
1.20KDA147.7Vision198DMG/min
3
50%3-3 · 6 games
4.00KDA134.5Vision293DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Neeko650%3.32173.7290
Leona450%2.72190.5169
Rakan450%4.00156.8115
Bard40%0.94129.5181
Braum367%5.00145.3221
Rell333%1.87129.3171
Lulu20%1.6798.0184
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/16/26Deep Cross GamingLRakan0 / 6 / 71.228:08LCP Split 2
5/16/26Deep Cross GamingLNautilus0 / 7 / 41.327:54LCP Split 2
5/16/26Deep Cross GamingWSeraphine2 / 3 / 181.534:58LCP Split 2
5/12/26MVK EsportsLBard1 / 7 / 71.030:26EWC Online Qualifiers
5/12/26MVK EsportsLNautilus1 / 5 / 131.040:52EWC Online Qualifiers
5/9/26CTBC Flying OysterLShen1 / 4 / 61.135:04LCP Split 2
5/9/26CTBC Flying OysterLRell0 / 5 / 71.227:59LCP Split 2
5/6/26CTBC Flying OysterLNeeko1 / 6 / 131.128:51EWC Online Qualifiers
5/6/26CTBC Flying OysterLLulu0 / 5 / 80.925:54EWC Online Qualifiers
5/6/26CTBC Flying OysterWSeraphine1 / 4 / 191.032:41EWC Online Qualifiers
Ask about Orca
Most frequently asked about Orca

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.