outdrafted.lol

Artemis

GAM Esports · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP bot laners with 25+ games

102Games
50%Win rate
4.332ndKDA
71%1stKP %
10.11stCS/min
04thCS diff @15
7235thDMG/min
28%3rdDamage share
28%3rdGold share
+533rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%9-7 · 16 games
5.54KDA11.0CS/min742DMG/min
2
50%7-7 · 14 games
7.78KDA10.1CS/min675DMG/min
3
64%7-4 · 11 games
4.68KDA10.0CS/min821DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Yunara1060%4.4810.6735
Lucian933%2.579.7801
Corki862%3.489.7797
Miss Fortune838%4.0510.4672
Varus560%4.629.2747
Kai'Sa520%2.879.8554
Caitlyn450%10.4010.0879
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/7/26Shopify RebellionLSivir4 / 5 / 810.239:10DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionLLucian2 / 5 / 69.730:21DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestLAshe2 / 4 / 410.226:06DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestLJhin2 / 3 / 48.922:46DCGI
10/5/26Team VitalityLAphelios5 / 5 / 19.028:53DCGI
10/5/26Team VitalityLJhin3 / 3 / 39.425:57DCGI
10/3/26Team WELYunara1 / 4 / 28.524:20DCGI
8/22/26MVK EsportsLVarus6 / 5 / 128.650:17LCP Split 3
8/22/26MVK EsportsLTristana2 / 4 / 39.029:16LCP Split 3
8/22/26MVK EsportsWSivir3 / 1 / 1111.829:40LCP Split 3
Ask about Artemis
Most frequently asked about Artemis

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.