outdrafted.lol

Pun

Team Secret Whales · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP top laners with 25+ games

109Games
69%Win rate
3.031stKDA
56%3rdKP %
8.15thCS/min
−24thCS diff @15
6741stDMG/min
23%5thDamage share
19%6thGold share
+983rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%6-4 · 10 games
1.91KDA8.4CS/min664DMG/min
2
78%7-2 · 9 games
2.56KDA8.0CS/min757DMG/min
3
67%6-3 · 9 games
2.09KDA8.0CS/min667DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Volibear967%3.547.6807
Rumble875%2.968.4843
Ornn757%4.887.1474
Sion743%3.207.9596
Gnar667%3.478.7649
Yorick5100%3.508.8644
Gwen580%4.858.6888
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWShen4 / 2 / 97.929:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWGalio1 / 3 / 76.234:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26CTBC Flying OysterWUrgot5 / 1 / 98.133:06LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWCho'Gath1 / 5 / 67.241:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWGnar3 / 1 / 77.629:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26CTBC Flying OysterWGalio2 / 0 / 118.826:59LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWCho'Gath5 / 4 / 118.334:02LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWYorick4 / 1 / 79.434:31LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsWOlaf0 / 2 / 98.127:22LCP Split 3
8/21/26GAM EsportsLGalio3 / 6 / 56.731:29LCP Split 3
Ask about Pun
Most frequently asked about Pun

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.