outdrafted.lol

Breathe

Anyone's Legend · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

90Games
51%Win rate
3.085thKDA
52%11thKP %
8.510thCS/min
−110thCS diff @15
58213thDMG/min
21%12thDamage share
20%7thGold share
−3110thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%10-8 · 18 games
3.46KDA8.6CS/min648DMG/min
2
64%7-4 · 11 games
5.16KDA8.3CS/min452DMG/min
3
45%5-6 · 11 games
2.33KDA8.5CS/min533DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Rumble1070%5.958.3811
Yorick875%5.318.8598
Sion714%2.127.9524
Olaf650%3.508.5571
Jayce520%0.909.3594
Renekton450%2.5610.0557
Nasus250%1.607.7444
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWOlaf5 / 2 / 77.631:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingLKennen3 / 5 / 38.135:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWGnar2 / 0 / 67.831:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWRumble2 / 0 / 109.330:07LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWOlaf4 / 1 / 77.530:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLK'Sante4 / 1 / 28.329:37LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWYorick5 / 0 / 18.431:55LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWGnar4 / 4 / 86.536:26LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLRumble3 / 2 / 47.537:55LPL Split 3
9/7/26Bilibili GamingLNasus2 / 3 / 07.424:55LPL Split 3
Ask about Breathe
Most frequently asked about Breathe

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.