outdrafted.lol

Bull

LOUD · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

64Games
52%Win rate
2.926thKDA
63%5thKP %
9.75thCS/min
+13rdCS diff @15
7098thDMG/min
27%9thDamage share
26%9thGold share
−3489thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%5-5 · 10 games
3.57KDA10.1CS/min710DMG/min
2
67%6-3 · 9 games
3.08KDA10.2CS/min836DMG/min
3
86%6-1 · 7 games
11.57KDA9.7CS/min617DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Corki650%3.449.7926
Kalista633%1.568.8631
Lucian540%1.959.2730
Sivir450%4.2510.5650
Ashe425%1.509.2546
Yunara425%1.739.8680
Miss Fortune2100%5.2510.2860
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/11/26LØSLLucian0 / 7 / 38.828:26EWC Online Qualifiers
6/11/26LØSLKalista4 / 7 / 28.031:01EWC Online Qualifiers
6/11/26LØSWCaitlyn5 / 1 / 410.034:27EWC Online Qualifiers
6/10/26Fluxo W7MWLucian6 / 3 / 69.341:21EWC Online Qualifiers
6/10/26Fluxo W7MWEzreal10 / 2 / 69.443:36EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26Vivo Keyd StarsLCaitlyn5 / 3 / 29.033:24EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26Vivo Keyd StarsWMel5 / 3 / 79.134:29EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26Vivo Keyd StarsLXayah2 / 3 / 59.835:29EWC Online Qualifiers
5/26/26LØSLKalista1 / 3 / 39.627:51CBLOL Split 1
5/25/26LØSWCorki3 / 1 / 89.436:38CBLOL Split 1
Ask about Bull
Most frequently asked about Bull

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.