outdrafted.lol

BuLLDoG

EDward Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

72Games
47%Win rate
3.4410thKDA
61%15thKP %
9.05thCS/min
+16thCS diff @15
6597thDMG/min
24%11thDamage share
21%12thGold share
−2810thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
25%2-6 · 8 games
2.48KDA10.0CS/min572DMG/min
2
100%6-0 · 6 games
8.88KDA9.9CS/min742DMG/min
3
100%6-0 · 6 games
8.67KDA9.9CS/min645DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Cassiopeia650%3.008.8674
Syndra633%2.708.7804
Annie560%6.508.6680
Locke540%3.009.0511
Akali450%3.009.0530
Ahri40%2.118.2811
Orianna367%7.209.5721
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/28/26Ninjas in PyjamasLRumble2 / 5 / 68.224:02LPL Split 3
8/28/26Ninjas in PyjamasLZoe3 / 3 / 17.529:59LPL Split 3
8/28/26Ninjas in PyjamasLAnivia0 / 3 / 28.835:37LPL Split 3
8/23/26JD GamingLAhri2 / 6 / 28.124:27LPL Split 3
8/23/26JD GamingWYone3 / 2 / 910.139:03LPL Split 3
8/23/26JD GamingLLocke1 / 2 / 010.325:44LPL Split 3
8/21/26ThunderTalk GamingWLocke7 / 0 / 48.930:37LPL Split 3
8/21/26ThunderTalk GamingWSyndra5 / 2 / 49.537:08LPL Split 3
8/19/26Team WEWYone4 / 1 / 610.331:17LPL Split 3
8/19/26Team WEWCassiopeia6 / 1 / 59.928:56LPL Split 3
Ask about BuLLDoG
Most frequently asked about BuLLDoG

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.