outdrafted.lol

Duduhh

LØS · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

115Games
64%Win rate
3.714thKDA
65%7thKP %
9.58thCS/min
+42ndCS diff @15
7625thDMG/min
27%8thDamage share
27%5thGold share
+2151stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%7-7 · 14 games
2.89KDA9.3CS/min886DMG/min
2
77%10-3 · 13 games
5.80KDA9.2CS/min831DMG/min
3
54%7-6 · 13 games
2.43KDA9.2CS/min879DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Caitlyn1070%3.509.9760
Sivir989%5.3510.9830
Yunara743%1.539.5598
Xayah4100%6.009.6782
Viktor475%3.709.9800
Varus425%2.309.1610
Ashe3100%4.009.4645
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWJhin4 / 2 / 89.531:12CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasLZeri6 / 3 / 310.631:30CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWYunara2 / 8 / 68.736:48CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWLucian6 / 6 / 68.934:31CBLOL Promotion
10/10/26FURIAWJinx6 / 2 / 610.435:23CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIALSivir0 / 4 / 29.627:36CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIAWYasuo3 / 0 / 710.024:31CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIALYunara0 / 6 / 48.030:47CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIAWAshe3 / 5 / 98.732:27CBLOL Split 2
10/1/26Estral EsportsWZeri9 / 2 / 711.430:09CBLOL Promotion
Ask about Duduhh
Most frequently asked about Duduhh

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.