outdrafted.lol

Faker

T1 · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

155Games
63%Win rate
3.208thKDA
58%10thKP %
8.99thCS/min
−39thCS diff @15
6697thDMG/min
23%10thDamage share
21%9thGold share
−1549thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
57%12-9 · 21 games
3.30KDA9.5CS/min637DMG/min
2
69%11-5 · 16 games
4.02KDA8.6CS/min683DMG/min
3
62%10-6 · 16 games
4.50KDA9.0CS/min725DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Azir1580%2.819.3757
Akali1283%3.268.6699
Cassiopeia1258%2.688.7653
Galio1040%2.198.6529
Twisted Fate967%3.118.7548
Annie771%2.458.6573
Taliyah667%5.679.1662
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLAzir1 / 4 / 09.429:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsWAkali10 / 4 / 57.831:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLSyndra2 / 4 / 19.429:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLOrianna2 / 4 / 89.348:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWGalio0 / 3 / 129.431:24LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWLocke11 / 3 / 108.139:47LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaLAnivia1 / 5 / 78.631:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWCassiopeia2 / 1 / 58.942:42LCK Rounds 3-4
9/2/26Hanwha Life EsportsLLissandra0 / 2 / 89.727:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/2/26Hanwha Life EsportsLOrianna1 / 4 / 68.927:23LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Faker
Most frequently asked about Faker

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.