outdrafted.lol

Flandre

Bilibili Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

100Games
59%Win rate
3.572ndKDA
54%7thKP %
8.65thCS/min
−312thCS diff @15
57415thDMG/min
21%16thDamage share
20%11thGold share
−13213thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
88%14-2 · 16 games
5.93KDA8.2CS/min531DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
2.42KDA9.2CS/min669DMG/min
3
64%7-4 · 11 games
4.12KDA8.6CS/min719DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ambessa978%5.128.6572
Shen967%7.008.6571
Renekton650%1.6310.0564
Vayne560%4.507.9602
Jayce540%1.698.6648
Yorick450%4.679.6523
Aurora425%2.558.7664
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/23/26Anyone's LegendWTwisted Fate3 / 3 / 48.840:35LPL Split 3
8/23/26Anyone's LegendWRumble2 / 2 / 67.040:50LPL Split 3
8/23/26Anyone's LegendLJayce1 / 4 / 67.642:59LPL Split 3
8/15/26Team WEWJayce3 / 1 / 68.829:52LPL Split 3
8/15/26Team WEWRumble4 / 0 / 136.837:29LPL Split 3
8/13/26ThunderTalk GamingWAmbessa3 / 0 / 129.025:07LPL Split 3
8/13/26ThunderTalk GamingWOlaf5 / 1 / 76.629:30LPL Split 3
8/12/26JD GamingLShen3 / 4 / 710.035:09LPL Split 3
8/12/26JD GamingLGnar0 / 2 / 19.826:26LPL Split 3
8/12/26JD GamingWAmbessa2 / 3 / 68.130:52LPL Split 3
Ask about Flandre
Most frequently asked about Flandre

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.